IS IT VEGAN?
Are YOGURT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cultured low fat milk
water
sugar
peach puree
soluble corn fiber
corn starch-modified
pectin
natural flavors
citric acid
sodium citrate
potassium sorbate
stevia leaf extract
vitamin a palmitate
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, peach puree, soluble corn fiber, corn starch-modified, pectin, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
UPC
819393020836
Created by
Steve