IS IT VEGAN?
Is YORKSHIRE FLAME BAKED CRACKER, YORKSHIRE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic wheat flour
organic palm oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
organic wheat flour, organic palm oil, salt.
UPC
814938020012
Created by
Steve