IS IT VEGAN?

Are YUCA CUPS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yuca and soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

yuca (casava) and soybean oil.

UPC

041331093392
Created by Steve