IS IT VEGAN?
Is YUCA FRIES, YUCA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cassava
soy bean oil and salt
Full Ingredient List
cassava, soy bean oil and salt.
UPC
041331091350
Created by
Steve