IS IT VEGAN?

Is YUCA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yuca salt and water

Full Ingredient List

yuca, salt and water.

UPC

041331020893
Created by Steve