IS IT VEGAN?
Is YUCCA CROQUETTES, YUCCA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yucca
food starch
palm oil
wheat flour and salt
Full Ingredient List
yucca, food starch, palm oil, wheat flour and salt.
UPC
041331090964
Created by
Steve