IS IT VEGAN?
Is YUM YUM SPICY SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
sugar
water
egg yolks
red peppers
distilled vinegar
salt
garlic
vinegar
tomato paste
mustard
paprika
cayenne pepper
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, sugar, water, egg yolks, hot sauce (red peppers, distilled vinegar, water, salt, garlic), vinegar, salt, tomato paste, mustard, garlic, paprika, cayenne pepper, xanthan gum.
UPC
076132050268
Created by
Steve