IS IT VEGAN?
Is ZA'ATAR LEBANESE BLEND, ZA'ATAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground sumac
spices
sesame seeds
paprika
salt
Full Ingredient List
ground sumac, spices, sesame seeds, paprika, and salt.
UPC
812600033117
Created by
Steve