IS IT VEGAN?

Is ZERO CALORIE WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water citric acid natural flavor monopotassium phosphate calcium lactate rebiana gum acacia ascorbic acid ester gum potassium citrate magnesium chloride niacinamide d-calcium pantothenate vitamin e acetate beta-carotene pyridoxine hydrochloride vitamin a palmitate cyanocobalamin

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, citric acid, natural flavor, monopotassium phosphate, (electrolyte), calcium lactate (electrolyte), rebiana (stevia extract), gum acacia, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), ester gum, potassium citrate, magnesium chloride (electrolyte), niacinamide (vitamin b3), d-calcium pantothenate (vitamin b5), vitamin e acetate, beta-carotene (color), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), vitamin a palmitate, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).

UPC

077890325025
Created by Steve