IS IT VEGAN?
Is ZERO CALORIES NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING DRINK MIX vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
citric acid
tri sodium citrate
acesulfame potassium
acasia gum
sucralose
ester gum
natural flavor
potassium gorbate
yellow no
6
red no
40
beta-carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, citric acid, tri sodium citrate, acesulfame potassium, acasia gum, sucralose, ester gum, natural flavor, potassium gorbate (to ensure freshness), yellow no. 6, red no. 40, beta-carotene.
UPC
811572023928
Created by
Steve