IS IT VEGAN?
Is ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vinegar
water
soybean oil
canola oil
high fructose corn syrup
salt
garlic
red bell pepper
onion
xanthan gum
spices
paprika extract
potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta
Full Ingredient List
vinegar, water, vegetable oil (soybean oil, canola oil), high fructose corn syrup, salt, contains less than 2% of garlic*, red bell pepper*, onion*, xanthan gum, spices, paprika extract (for color), potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives).
UPC
051974171272
Created by
Steve