IS IT VEGAN?
Is ZOMBIE MIX CANDY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm kernel
palm
cocoa
whey
skim milk
lactose
soy lecithin
vanillin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), cocoa, whey, skim milk, lactose, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavor).
UPC
034952585032
Created by
Steve