IS IT VEGAN?

Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER CANDY, CHERRY, GRAPE, WATERMELON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup malic acid sodium bicarbonate tartaric acid artificial flavors f.d & c red n 40 blue n.2

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (f.d. & c red n. 40, blue n.2).

UPC

070650005700
Created by Steve