IS IT VEGAN?

Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ POWER, STRAWBERRY STRINGS CANDY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup malic acid sodium bicarbonate tartaric acid artificial flavors artificial colors

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (f.d.& c red n.40).

UPC

10070650050462
Created by Steve