IS IT VEGAN?
Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, CHERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
malic acid
sodium bicarbonate
tartaric acid
artificial flavors
f.d
& c red n.40
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial color (f.d. & c red n.40).
UPC
10070650050431
Created by
Steve