IS IT VEGAN?

Is ZOTZ, FIZZZ, POWER STRINGS, WATERMELON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup malic acid sodium bicarbonate tartaric acid artificial flavors f.d & c red n.40

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (f.d. & c red n.40).

UPC

10070650050455
Created by Steve