IS IT VEGAN?

Is ZOTZ, POWER CANDY, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE, APPLE, WATERMELON, ORANGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup malic acid sodium bicarbonate tartaric acid artificial flavors artificial colors .d & c blue n.2 red n.40 yellow n.5

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, sodium bicarbonate, tartaric acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (f.d. & c blue n.2, red n.40, yellow n.5.

UPC

070650005717
Created by Steve